Aldo | UGC Creator 🇸🇦

Aldo | UGC Creator 🇸🇦

pushbrands.app/@aldoinprogress

Let’s create something wonderful together

Jeddah-based UGC creator 🇸🇦 | Creating authentic, engaging content in Arabic & English. Bringing brands to life through relatable storytelling and creative visuals.

  • Eyewear
  • Digital Products
  • Electronics
  • Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
  • On PushBrands since October 2026
74
Total followers
3.0%
Avg. engagement
5
Published works
Work with Aldo | UGC Creator 🇸🇦

Send your request from a free brand account.

Languages

3English, Arabic +1

Availability

Open for work

Services and pricing

Starting from

SAR 1,152per video

Includes 2 revisions

Add-ons

  • Additional voiceoverPrice on request
  • Additional Hook+SAR 173
  • On-camera appearance+SAR 230
  • +2 more
What happens when you press the button?

If you work with Aldo | UGC Creator 🇸🇦 through PushBrands

Four steps. The money goes to no one until you approve.
1
Offer

Services, quantity, delivery date and one total, all in one place.

Example offer
Video × 11,152 SAR
Total1,152 SAR
2
Payment into the pool

You pay by card (Visa, Mastercard, mada) or from your wallet; the money goes to the pool, not to the creator.

Waiting in the pool
Until you approve1,152 SAR
madaWallet
3
Delivery and changes

The video arrives; ask for changes, there's no cap. The creator uploads a new version, and if you can't agree, the team decides.

Version 1Change
Version 2 uploaded
Change requests aren't tied to a count.
4
Approval

When you approve, the money goes to the creator, then you leave a rating. 1,000+ reviews on the platform, averaging 4.8.

4.81,000+
900+ are 5 stars · only from real orders
  1. 1The offer shows the services and one total.
  2. 2The money you pay waits in the pool.
  3. 3Ask for changes; the creator uploads a new version.
  4. 4When you approve, the money goes to the creator.
Pool protection and team support apply only to orders placed on PushBrands.Protection applies only to orders placed on PushBrands.How trust and payment work
Aldo | UGC Creator 🇸🇦 Eyewear · Jeddah
From 1,152 SAR
The money waits in the pool until you approve the video.Work with Aldo | UGC Creator 🇸🇦